Long Distance – results

2018 OBX-WIND – LONG DISTANCE RACES – PRELIMINARY RESULTS – as of 04/20/2018 at 0500PM

OVERALL

LAST NAME FIRST NAME

JERSEY

LD DIV

LD1

LD2

LD3

TOTAL

DISCARD

NET

1

Poor Tyson

93

MO

1

2

1

4

2

2

2

Vujasinovic Boris

131

MO

7

1

2

10

7

3

3

Soltysiak Philip

219

MO

2

6

11

19

11

8

4

Plissonneau Martin

92

MO

5

4

4

13

5

8

5

McCulloch Keith

73

MO

8

7

3

18

8

10

6

Leonczuk Rafal

64

MO

4

8

6

18

8

10

7

Marsh Chris

226

MO

233

3

8

244

233

11

8

Treichler Casey

169

MO

13

5

10

28

13

15

9

Preece Dan

152

MO

233

12

5

250

233

17

10

Lindauer Vincent

203

MO

233

10

9

252

233

19

11

Kornas Bartlormiej

58

MO

9

13

15

37

15

22

12

Withrow Dean

139

MO

21

9

13

43

21

22

13

Holden Jackson

52

MO

10

233

12

255

233

22

14

Wilhelmy Jean-Robert

222

MO

3

233

20

256

233

23

15

Bergeron Mario

9

MO

14

233

14

261

233

28

16

Natalie Joe

84

MO

15

14

16

45

16

29

17

Charbonneau Stephane

21

MO

12

21

22

55

22

33

18

Matthews Ian

72

MO

6

233

33

272

233

39

19

Kine Jim

187

MF

233

16

24

273

233

40

20

Fohey Scott

41

MO

233

17

23

273

233

40

21

McKay Ron

74

MF

20

20

69

109

69

40

22

Lauzon Gaetan

61

MF

233

23

18

274

233

41

23

Barsomian-Dietrich Gary

7

MF

23

30

21

74

30

44

24

Richterich Peter

98

MO

19

26

59

104

59

45

25

Parker Tony

87

MF

233

15

31

279

233

46

26

Clement Nicolas

155

MO

29

22

30

81

30

51

27

Roesch Pete

99

MO

11

43

42

96

43

53

28

Flowe Sara

40

WO

26

31

28

85

31

54

29

Ludtka Troy

68

MO

22

42

32

96

42

54

30

Ulrich Laurent

126

MO

64

27

27

118

64

54

31

Boily Pierre

11

MO

32

24

47

103

47

56

32

Morin David

225

MF

233

32

25

290

233

57

33

Brown John

17

MO

24

34

38

96

38

58

34

Dirin Denis

210

MF

127

18

41

186

127

59

35

McDonough Jed

143

MF

39

25

55

119

55

64

36

Eldridge Chris

227

MF

233

46

19

298

233

65

37

Robinson Max

216

MF

17

233

49

299

233

66

38

Grelon Adrien

214

MF

66

33

34

133

66

67

39

Schauer Martin

109

MO

33

35

37

105

37

68

40

Stephenson Steve

117

MF

120

55

17

192

120

72

41

Moritz Bob

81

MO

47

233

26

306

233

73

42

Rhodes Colin

97

MF

72

39

35

146

72

74

43

Aubry Hugues

2

MO

59

19

233

311

233

78

44

Villeneuve Martin

130

MO

28

53

52

133

53

80

45

Evans Jerry

189

MF

51

29

233

313

233

80

46

Brown Craig

14

MO

41

58

40

139

58

81

47

Rickard Simon

164

MF

65

40

44

149

65

84

48

Fox John

178

MF

233

48

36

317

233

84

49

Genest Louis

154

MO

73

45

43

161

73

88

50

Vezina Sylvain

144

MO

70

50

39

159

70

89

51

Erbele Jonathan

193

MF

100

61

29

190

100

90

52

Gardner Glen

44

MF

25

99

67

191

99

92

53

Schoen Bob

110

MF

45

79

48

172

79

93

54

Fillpiak Michael

39

MO

38

59

71

168

71

97

55

Contos John

25

MO

31

67

75

173

75

98

56

Brown Craig

14

MO

41

58

70

169

70

99

57

Vigliotti Ray

129

MF

49

62

51

162

62

100

58

Prata Rich

211

MO

30

73

233

336

233

103

59

Martin Jeff

71

MO

27

233

88

348

233

115

60

Hooper Wayne

53

MF

80

37

233

350

233

117

61

Hazell Thomas

50

MF

55

65

233

353

233

120

62

Lepak Thomas

65

MF

58

93

62

213

93

120

63

Stinemetze Matt

119

MO

136

71

50

257

136

121

64

Bowers Don

161

MO

233

51

72

356

233

123

65

Ferguson Donald

37

MF

42

82

97

221

97

124

66

Deibel Richard

27

MF

50

233

78

361

233

128

67

Studzinski Michal

159

MF

233

74

56

363

233

130

68

Broniszewski Maciej

13

MF

103

78

53

234

103

131

69

Schweikardt Nina

220

WO

74

85

57

216

85

131

70

Beaulieu David

8

MF

79

63

68

210

79

131

71

Wattengel Chris

134

MO

76

69

64

209

76

133

72

De Fer Harry

26

MF

71

66

233

370

233

137

73

Niggebrugge Adlai

188

MF

92

64

73

229

92

137

74

Chabot Mathieu

20

MO

60

80

233

373

233

140

75

Huber Dave

142

MF

102

41

233

376

233

143

76

Campbell Steve

153

MF

54

233

89

376

233

143

77

Giordano Joe

46

MF

104

83

61

248

104

144

78

Aussant Carole

3

WF

81

92

65

238

92

146

79

Meunier Jason

205

MO

40

106

233

379

233

146

80

Smith Brian

113

MF

57

90

90

237

90

147

81

Lachaine Christian

60

MF

43

105

233

381

233

148

82

Stewart Mike

118

MO

67

89

81

237

89

148

83

Greaves Kim

204

WO

233

86

63

382

233

149

84

McWilliams Andrew

217

MF

233

47

102

382

233

149

85

Wacilko Marek

156

MF

78

77

74

229

78

151

86

Biaggi Rob

10

MF

124

68

84

276

124

152

87

Carier Christian

19

MF

69

84

233

386

233

153

88

Lewis Paul

175

MF

95

233

58

386

233

153

89

Sebastian Cinda

111

WF

56

102

98

256

102

154

90

Ferguson Annabell

38

WF

62

95

233

390

233

157

91

Sawyer Paul

108

MF

233

97

60

390

233

157

92

Colangelo Paul

24

MO

61

98

99

258

99

159

93

Farmer Barbara

150

WF

75

96

85

256

96

160

94

Tannenbaum Jeff

207

MF

126

108

54

288

126

162

95

Torrie Alec

171

MF

91

103

77

271

103

168

96

Farmer Scott

149

MF

113

75

95

283

113

170

97

Phillips Jeff

91

MF

82

123

91

296

123

173

98

Thibodeau Sophie

229

WF

233

128

45

406

233

173

99

McKay Chuck

75

MO

101

120

79

300

120

180

100

Mouthaan Mary

82

WF

94

115

86

295

115

180

101

Mouthaan Daniel

83

MF

233

81

101

415

233

182

102

Van Cauteren Boris

128

MS

112

72

233

417

233

184

103

Greaves Kim

204

WO

233

122

63

418

233

185

104

Rouse Greg

103

MO

86

107

100

293

107

186

105

Hamel Ghislain

49

MF

84

104

233

421

233

188

106

Cottrell Donald

180

MF

87

101

105

293

105

188

107

Manninen Janiene

69

WO

83

111

106

300

111

189

108

Zeni Stephen

170

MF

147

113

76

336

147

189

109

Baczynski Didier

5

MF

233

87

103

423

233

190

110

Brown Jill

16

WO

130

60

233

423

233

190

111

Rutten Onno

105

MO

107

233

87

427

233

194

112

Rooker Brenda

101

WF

89

109

107

305

109

196

113

Chartrand Jean-Philippe

192

MF

145

114

82

341

145

196

114

Adams David

1

MF

121

119

83

323

121

202

115

Jaworowski Marcin

167

MF

110

233

92

435

233

202

116

Kasbeer Amber

56

WO

134

91

112

337

134

203

117

Legault Alex

63

MF

99

110

233

442

233

209

118

Pellerin Ben

88

MF

125

88

233

446

233

213

119

Kulikowska Katarzyna

157

WF

122

117

96

335

122

213

120

Rooker Eric

102

MF

77

137

233

447

233

214

121

Torrie Leanne

122

WF

105

233

110

448

233

215

122

Kuzmin Yurii

59

MF

142

76

233

451

233

218

123

Lachaine Christian

60

MF

118

105

233

456

233

223

124

Lategano Zofia

173

WF

137

116

111

364

137

227

125

Torrie Renee

123

WF

138

127

104

369

138

231

126

Simonyi Janos

196

MF

233

138

93

464

233

231

127

Gauthier Andree

45

WF

233

124

109

466

233

233

128

Whited Scott

218

MF

233

131

108

472

233

239

129

Brandt Andy

12

MF

233

233

7

473

233

240

130

Lavrynenko Artem

62

MO

233

11

233

477

233

244

131

Rybicki Paul

106

MF

114

132

233

479

233

246

132

Dunn Randy

34

MF

153

94

233

480

233

247

133

Evans Jeff

36

MF

129

121

233

483

233

250

134

Rowbotham Adam

104

MO

18

233

233

484

233

251

135

Milburn Marty

77

MO

233

28

233

494

233

261

136

Phan Bac

90

MO

132

133

233

498

233

265

137

Dimic Ivan

208

MO

131

134

233

498

233

265

138

Dormoy Phillippe

30

MO

34

233

233

500

233

267

139

Guilloul Boujma

215

MF

35

233

233

501

233

268

140

Samson Jerome

107

MO

36

233

233

502

233

269

141

Unknown2

301

233

36

233

502

233

269

142

Schmit Youp

141

MF

37

233

233

503

233

270

143

Lessard Mathieu

66

MF

233

38

233

504

233

271

144

Friske Jim

43

MO

44

233

233

510

233

277

145

Oleskiw Sharryn

85

WF

148

129

233

510

233

277

146

Reid Bill

186

MF

233

44

233

510

233

277

147

Hill Douglas

51

MO

46

233

233

512

233

279

148

Sosnin Alex

115

MO

233

233

46

512

233

279

149

Marcoux Andre

70

MF

48

233

233

514

233

281

150

Fortin Yvon

162

MF

233

49

233

515

233

282

151

Moodey Ron

80

MF

233

52

233

518

233

285

152

Switzer Jeff

206

MF

52

233

233

518

233

285

153

Tremblay Nicolas

125

MO

53

233

233

519

233

286

154

Henderson Jeff

232

MF

233

54

233

520

233

287

155

Unknown3

302

233

56

233

522

233

289

156

Scully Russ

231

MF

233

56

233

522

233

289

157

Unknown4

303

233

57

233

523

233

290

158

Pace Drew

86

MF

63

233

233

529

233

296

159

Unknown5

304

233

63

233

529

233

296

160

Ford Peter

209

MF

233

233

66

532

233

299

161

Unknown1

300

68

233

233

534

233

301

162

Unknown6

305

233

70

233

536

233

303

163

Meitzen John

76

MF

233

233

80

546

233

313

164

McGrew Ernie

179

MF

85

233

233

551

233

318

165

Graham Brendan

148

MF

88

233

233

554

233

321

166

Trafton Eric

124

MF

90

233

233

556

233

323

167

Ben-Eliyahu Tom

181

MF

93

233

233

559

233

326

168

Stackhouse David

174

MF

233

233

94

560

233

327

169

Szuszkiewicz Marcs

121

MO

96

233

233

562

233

329

170

Besclula Dale

201

MO

97

233

233

563

233

330

171

Deschamp Paula

28

WF

98

233

233

564

233

331

172

Forstmann Dean

42

MF

233

100

233

566

233

333

173

Kistenev Filip

57

MF

106

233

233

572

233

339

174

Dufresne Philip

33

MO

108

233

233

574

233

341

175

Colangelo Melissa

23

WO

109

233

233

575

233

342

176

Crawford Connie

213

WF

111

233

233

577

233

344

177

Unknown7

306

233

112

233

578

233

345

178

Barsomian-Dietrich Andrea

6

WF

115

233

233

581

233

348

179

Janicki Thomas

55

MO

116

233

233

582

233

349

180

McKay Tyler

212

MF

117

233

233

583

233

350

181

Funderburg Kurt

176

MF

233

118

233

584

233

351

182

Warren Jackie

132

WF

119

233

233

585

233

352

183

Hill Douglas

51

MO

123

233

233

589

233

356

184

Urbanoqicz Jacek

127

MO

233

125

233

591

233

358

185

Coe Dave

22

MF

233

126

233

592

233

359

186

Pepin Bernie

89

MF

128

233

233

594

233

361

187

Graham Geoff

151

MF

233

130

233

596

233

363

188

Winter Gordon

138

MO

133

233

233

599

233

366

189

Quinn John

160

MF

135

233

233

601

233

368

190

Zamtruk Dillon

183

MF

233

135

233

601

233

368

191

Lamareals JF

182

MF

233

136

233

602

233

369

192

Reginek Greg

185

MO

139

233

233

605

233

372

193

Perkins Lisa

194

WF

140

233

233

606

233

373

194

Gussenhoven Jordan

47

MF

141

233

233

607

233

374

195

Ashley Chris

199

MF

143

233

233

609

233

376

196

Ramm Wolfhard

96

GM

144

233

233

610

233

377

197

Eder David

35

MO

146

233

233

612

233

379

198

Prenger Jill

94

MF

149

233

233

615

233

382

199

Morgan Doug

200

MF

150

233

233

616

233

383

200

Spangle Arthur

116

MO

151

233

233

617

233

384

201

Switzer Jeff

206

MF

152

233

233

618

233

385

202

Csuka Laszlo

197

MF

154

233

233

620

233

387

203

Besclula Dale

201

MO

155

233

233

621

233

388

204

Bacelis Marcos

4

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

205

Brown Scott

15

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

206

Burns Mike

18

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

207

Dewer Russell

29

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

208

Drawbaugh Kevin

31

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

209

Drinkwalter Graham

32

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

210

Hale John

48

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

211

Infantino John

54

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

212

Levy Pamela

67

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

213

Monasterski Larry

79

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

214

Raes Mark

95

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

215

Rolland Benoit

100

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

216

Sminchak Joel

112

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

217

Sosnin Steven

114

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

218

Stokes Gordy

120

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

219

Wazenski Michael

135

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

220

Wilson Sam

137

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

221

Young David

140

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

222

Sauermann Torsten

145

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

223

Cochrane Scott

146

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

224

Hillman Jim

147

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

225

Eldridge Chris

158

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

226

Ip Flora

163

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

227

Biernacki Maciej

165

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

228

Oronowicz Krzysztof

166

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

229

Glinko Malgorzata

168

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

230

Lategano Charles

172

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

231

Bartkowski Richard

177

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

232

Medinac Ilija

184

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

233

Culliford David

190

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

234

Wiegenbroeker Henric

191

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

235

Coyne Chris

195

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

236

Ufimtseva Elena

198

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

237

Miller Wyatt

202

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

238

Hannon Neil

223

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466

239

Zubik Ray

224

MF

233

233

233

699

233

466

240

Swinerton June

221

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

241

Toomey Jane

228

WF

233

233

233

699

233

466

242

Zaunmueller Magnus

230

MO

233

233

233

699

233

466